26 September 2010


Assalamualaikum, yup, it's been awhile that i post nothing here :) Erm skrg tengah humming lagu Just a dream-Nelly. Mmg best and the lyrics kinda related to my situation rite now....

I was thinking about her
Thinking bout me

Thinkin bout us (us)

What we gonna be?

Open my eyes, (Yeah)
it was only just a dream..

Tapi bukanlah her...but ... , serabut2... btw 30 sep nie ade test management,all the best aiman!!! Score! Focus!!! k la, nite and take care
Till we meet again,


No comments: